The Molossian Naval  Academy

NAVAL ACADEMY GRADUATES
The following are graduates from the current Molossian Naval Academy:


ADMIRAL ARYAN I
Of The Kingdom Of Aryavarta

DERI ABERTAWE

ADMIRAL OMAR ALANSARI-KREGER
Of The Continental Collective

H.S.H. PRINCE ANDREAS
The Princedom of Aysellant

HSH PRINCE ANGELOS I
of Yssie

BRENT ALTMAN

YUSUF MAJEED BABATUNDE

AUSTIN BABB

COMMODORE D. WADE BARKER

MYLES V. BARROS

CAPTAIN ALEXANDER BAUM

LT. COMMANDER ANNE MARIE BEACH

MATTHEW BEARD
Of Mattanistan

CONNER BIDINGER
Of The Connertopian Empire

JAXON BIDINGER
Of The Connertopian Empire

BRENDAN BILLY

BRANDON BOYNTON

PRESIDENT PETER BRALESFORD
Of The Republic of Egtavia

ROBERT BONGERS
Of The Confederation of Marejeva

ADMIRAL JACK MITCHELL BOWLES

WILLIAM BRYK

ADMIRAL PAUL BUBB

DALE JON BURGESS
Kingdom Of Catan

CAPTAIN ROBERT BUSSIERE

ANDREW CAMPBELL

RAYMOND CAPWELL

STUART P. CAREY

WILLIAM CARPENTER

CAPTAIN DWIGHT CHRISTENSEN

KING CHRISTOPHER I
Of Vikesland

ADMIRAL CHUN YIN CHAK

JOHN J. CLAY

PIERSON E. COLE

COMMODORE CHRISTIAN CONDER

ADMIRAL MATTHEW COOK

ADMIRAL MICHAEL CROCKETT

LIAM DAELEMANS

JESSE DANIELS
Of The Principality Of Sealand

TRUMAN DAVIES

THOMAS DE CUMAGNE

ADMIRAL CHRISTOPHER DEGRAFFENREID
Of The Militant Empire of Harena Fontes

JUSTIN DENSLOW

COMMODORE CHRISTOPHER DILKS

VAUGHAN R. W. DODDS

COMMODORE MAXIMILIAN DUNCAN

JEB EDMONDSON

JON EDWAR

MATTHEW ENG

PRINCE ERIC I
Of The Kingdom Of Meme

OVER-BARON ERIC I
Of The Barony of Pelican Island

SEBASTIAN FARR

MICHAEL FENNEWALD

ANDREW D. FERGUSON

ADMIRAL LUIS F. FERNANDEZ
Of The Kingdom Of New Jerusalem

CAPTAIN PHILLIP L. FERNANDEZ
Of Wormy Land

CAPTAIN SARA N. FERNANDEZ
Of The Kingdom Of New Jerusalem

ZACHARY FEINMEL

RILEY FINNEY

BRETT FLETCHER

CAPTAIN MICHAEL FORD

JARED FORE

S. FOREMAN

ADMIRAL SCOTT A. FOX SR.

CAPTAIN PATRICK FRASER

LOGAN L. GABRIEL

PHILIP GAGNON

ADMIRAL MICHAEL ALLEN GATES

NATHANIEL GAVINSON

GIANMARIA

JEFFREY GIBSON, SR.

OWEN GIBBONS

ZACHARY GOOCH

THOMAS GREEN

ERIC GRIDER

JORMA HAKE

ADMIRAL WILLIAM HALLIDAY

JEAN-RÉOLE HALLUIN

ADMIRAL RON HAPPOLD

JAMES HARDY

WILLIAM HAYES

JOSEPH HEAD

JENNIFER HELTON

PRINCE COLIN HEMINGWAY
Of The Kingdom of Meme

ADMIRAL JOSH HILDEN

TIMOTHY HOOVER
Of Summertopia

CAPTAIN CLIFFORD HOY

COMMANDER-IN-CHIEF CONNER HUDDLESTON
Of The Republic of Connisstan

CAPTAIN CARSON HUDSON

MARK HYMANSON

COREY IRBY

BRADLEY JACKSON

ADMIRAL CHRISTOPHER JAECKEL

KING JAMES I
Of The KIngdom of Catan

JEREMY JASPER

HIH CROWN PRINCE JONATHAN
Of The Empire of Austenasia

GERETT JOHNSON

PRESTON KENNETH JOHNSON
Of The Principality of Saturn

CAPTAIN EDWARD JONES
Of The Valiant Empire

ADMIRAL JOSEPH KENNEDY

ADMIRAL DAVID KENT

ADMIRAL ROBERT E. KILHAM, JR.

MORGAN KLEIN

ADAMU MUSA KOKO

CAPTAIN JOHN KROLL

COMMODORE ROY KRON

PRESIDENT COLLIN KUCIK
Republic of Martin

ADMIRAL WILLIAM LA FALCE

COMMODORE JON-LAWRENCE LANGER
Of Westarctica

KING WILLIAM NATHANIEL LAWS
Of NorAuthwik

CAPTAIN W. GUS LEBLANC

JOHN G. LEWIS
Of The Republic of Alabama

GENISIS LEWISON
Of Aerica

KATELYN LU

LT. COMMANDER IFEANYICHUKWU CHARLES MABEOKWU

DAVID MAIRE

MANGAR MAJACK

ADMIRAL ALAN H. MARK
Of The United Alan Emirates

ANTHONY T. MARSHALL

STEPHEN MARTIN

ALBERTO MARTINEZ

JOSEPH MARX

ORION MASSELLI

DAVID MAVERLY

ADMIRAL DÓNALL MCCANN

SHANE MCCRAKEN

MARK MENAPACE

COMMODORE JONATHAN MILLER

MIKE

COMMODORE DAVID L. MOORE

EDDIE R. MOORE

JACOB MUSCARO

ADMIRAL CAMERON NEWETT

CHRISTIAN NEWTON

JOSHUA NOVAK

CAPTAIN MICHAEL W. NOWAK

ZACHARY S. O'CONNOR

WILHELM OESS
Of Peosdorf

CAPTAIN ALAN OLIVER

ADMIRAL MICHAEL PALMER

ADMIRAL RON PAVELLAS
Of The World of Len

JAKOB PERREAULT-MCINTYRE

LORD PIERCE
Of The Barony of Pelican Island

CAPTAIN WILLIAM POULTON

KENNETH MARK QUIGLEY

ADMIRAL JOSEPH REES
Of The Weave Colony

HSH JOZSUA RIKARD PRINZ VON NEIBERG-HOHENMANE
Of The Princely County of Manebourgh

COMMODORE AUSTIE ZIECH ROBINSON

PREMIER ADMIRAL CHIEF FIELD COMMANDER C. ROBINSON
Of The Clam Republic

C. ROBINSON
Of The Free Land Of Kombe

ROBIE ROBINSON

ZACHARY ROOT

CAPTAIN MICHAEL RUFFINO

MORTEN RUGHOLM

CAPTAIN JOHN RYAN

PHILLIP G. RYMAN

CARLOS IGNACIO SALAZAR

STEVE SCHIESSER

ADMIRAL TIMOTHY SIMMONS

MARYANNA SHADE

ADRIAN SMITH
Of The Kingdom of Adriland

CAPTAIN PHIL SMITH

ADMIRAL LUKE SPENCER

ALAN STEINBERG

JOSEPH STOCKERT

ADMIRAL GENNADY STOLYAROV II
Of Sealand

PETE STONE

CHAD J. STUMPF

FRANK SYSO

WILLIAM TARBUSH

WILLIAM TEETER

PRINCE JOSEPH BARABBAS THEOPHORUS
Of The Kingdom of New Kidron

CHASTE THOMPSON

NATHAN J. TIBBITTS

LUIS "WOLF" TULIER
Of Westarctica

JAMES UMOREN

ADMIRAL GENERAL CHIEF OF STAFF LEONARD VON STERNBURG
Of The Federal Republic of St. Charlie

ADMIRAL BEN VANBERGEN
Of The Enlightened Brotherhood of G4L

CAPTAIN BONNY ABRAHAM VARGHESE

MIKE VAUGHN

CAPTAIN STEVE VICTORY

BRANDONN M. WARNER

DAVID WATTS

PETE WEBER

JONATHAN WESLEY

CHRISTOPHER WHITE

ADMIRAL ERIK WHITE

ROSS WILBANKS

MUSTAFA WILLIAMS

SPENCER WILLIAMS

JOSHUA MICHAEL WILMETH

MATTHEW J. WOODS

CAPTAIN JOEL WRIGHT

JOSH YOUNG
Of The Zonpakuto Republic

ANTHONY-GLENN VON ZEIL



ACADEMY GRADUATES
The following are graduates from the former Molossian Military Academy:

TROY ROBERT THOMPSON

EMPEROR SHAWN I
Of The Empire of Septempontia

ALEXANDER HOPKINS

JULIO MULLER

FREDERICK A. CHURCH

JUSTIN MCCARTY

MICHAEL A. CESSNA

TRISTAN OCAMPO

GRAND DUKE MARK I
Of The Grand Duchy of Farallonus

BRIAN SAYERS

ROBIN DANA BESHADA

JOHN F. STAMPFLI

BRIAN OPALEWSKI

ANTHONY ESPINOZA

DAVID NORTHWORTHY BECKFORD

MARCELO GONZALEZ

ALLEN STIBBLE

KING DAN THE 1TH
Of The Moonshine Republic

MICHAEL RAZZELL

CIARON BROECK

MIKE NERADENKO

ENZO THOMAS

ALBERT

AARON MORSE

DAVID WATTS

ALIONA BOBRO

JUAN FERNANDO CACHOLA

GRAND ADMIRAL HESS
Of Molossia

LUIS CORTES

B. TUFTE

YASMIN IRVINE

KIRT PRATHER

CAPTAIN UCHECHUKWU RAPHAEL OKOROJI

JON-LAWRENCE LANGER
Of Westarctica


Return to the Molossian Naval Academy